Poliklinikler

Bu sayfaya erişim şifre ile sağlanmaktadır.



Acil Enjeksiyon
Acil Pansuman
Acil Servis
Acil Servis (Kdh)
Acil Servis (Yeşil Alan)
Anestezi 1 Kadın Doğum)
Anestezi Pol. 1
Beyin Cerrahis 5(Mehmet Birol Öztürk)
Beyin Cerrahisi 3 (Gökhan Çavuş)
Beyin Cerrahisi 4 (Ersin Özeren)
Cildiye 1 (Esen Çeşme)
Cildiye 4 (Özgül MUŞTU KORYÜREK)
Cildiye 5 (Funda Kemeriz)
Çocuk 1 (Başak ÖREL)
Çocuk 2 (Semra ARIBAŞ)
Çocuk 3 (Erhan KIRLI)
Çocuk 4 (Esma Cansu Mutlu)
Çocuk 5 (Serap MUTLU)
Çocuk 6 (Songül Yıldırım)
Çocuk 7 (Murat KILIÇASLAN)
Çocuk 8 (Cansever AYDIN KAYA)
Çocuk Cerrahi 1 (Sinan KILIÇ)
Çocuk Cerrahi 2 (Kadri Cemil SULUBULUT)
Çocuk Cerrahi 3 (Ahmet ATICI)
Çocuk Gelişimi KDH
Çocuk Psikiyatrisi 1 (Fatma Hülya YAYLALI)
Dahiliye 1 (Erol Erkan)
Dahiliye 10 (İzzet DOĞAN)
Dahiliye 2 (Arif Hakan ÖNDER)
Dahiliye 4 (İrem ÖNER)
Dahiliye 5 (Mustafa Turgut)
Dahiliye 6 (Ramazan GÖKDEMİR)
Dahiliye 9 (Meltem Arıduru)
Diyaliz
Diyetisyen Aksaray Devlet (MelihaTuğcu)
Diyetisyen Aksaray Devlet (Merve Tansi Şahin)
Diyetisyen Aksaray Devlet (Zehra Sibel Serin)
Diyetisyen Kadın Doğum ve Çocuk (Semra Köse)
Endokronoloji 1 (Cafer KAYA)
Evde Bakım Hizmetleri
Fizik Tedavi 2 (Ahmet Karakoyun)
Fizik Tedavi 3 (Y.Uğur İbişoğlu)
Fizik Tedavi 4 (Ayşın Demirel)
Fizik Tedavi 5 (Semiha Ülkü Gül)
Gastroenteroloji 1 (Hakan Çam)
Genel Cerrahi 1(Sami Önder)
Genel cerrahi 10 (Ahmet Arslanoğlu)
Genel Cerrahi 2(Necmi Karabece)
Genel Cerrahi 4 (İsmail Çakır)
Genel Cerrahi 5 (Ali Cesur)
Genel Cerrahi 8 (Mustafa MULLA )
Genel Cerrahi 9 (Bülent Halaçlar)
Göğüs Acil Müşahade
Göğüs Cerrahi 1 (Muhammet Sayan)
Göğüs Hastalıkları 1 (Metin Güven)
Göğüs Hastalıkları 2 (Vehbi Ayhan)
Göğüs Hastalıkları 3 (Yalçın Dutkun)
Göğüs Hastalıkları 5 (İsmail Bayal)
Göğüs Hastalıkları 6 (Ahmet Korkmaz)
Göz 1 (Ahmet HAY)
Göz 2 (Uğur Gürlevik)
Göz 3 (Sibel Sipahioğlu)
Göz 4 (Serkan Demiryürek)
Göz 5 (Mehmet Atakan)
Göz 6 (Tuğba Gençağa Atakan)
Göz 7 (Mücahit Erman EMRE)
İntaniye 1 (Ayla Ersoy Kılınç)
İntaniye 2 (Kübra Demir Önder)
İntaniye 3 (Fatih KAYA)
Jinekoloji 1 Kadın(Haydar SİPAHİOĞLU)
Jinekoloji 2 Kadın(Şükran ERDOĞAN)
Jinekoloji 3 Kadın(Selim KONCAGÜL)
Jinekoloji 5 Kadın(Demet Özkan)
Jinekoloji 6 Kadın(Sevilay Kılıçer Nazlı )
Jinekoloji 7 Kadın(Çiğdem KILIÇ)
Kalp Damar Cerrahi 1 (Behzat TÜZÜN)
Kalp Damar Cerrahi 2 (Melih BAL)
Kardiyoloji 1 (Sinan İnci)
Kardiyoloji 3 (İbrahim izgü)
Kardiyoloji 4 (Halil AKTAŞ)
Kardiyoloji 5 (Pınar DOĞAN)
Kbb 1 (Serkan Kayabaşı)
Kbb 2 (Neslihan Kul)
Kbb 3 (Serkan Salman)
Kbb 4 (S.Sadik Başerdem)
Kbb 5 (İlhan Küçükkaya)
Kbb 6 (Asiye Meltem İlancıoğlu)
KDH SOSYAL HİZMETLER
Ketem Jinekoloji Polikliniği
Ketem Kolon Tarama
Ketem Meme Muayene Polikliniği
Ketem Sigara Bırakma Polikliniği
Nefroloji 1 (K.Banu Diri)
Nöroloji 2 (Reyyan EZER)
Nöroloji 3 (Onat Özer)
Nöroloji 4 (Muzaffer GÜNEŞ)
Nöroloji 5 (Hüseyin BÜYÜKGÖL)
Nöroloji 6 (Ramazan DİKMEN)
Nükleer Tip Polikliniği
Ortopedi 1 (Serdar İpek)
Ortopedi 2 (Mustafa Sönmez)
Ortopedi 3 (Mehmet EREN)
Ortopedi 4 (Ahmet Demir)
Ortopedi 5 (Tolga Koşar)
Ortopedi 6 (Serkan Güler)
Ortopedi 8 (Ali Toprak)
Plastik Cerrahi 1 (Murat GÜREL)
Plastik cerrahi 2 (Vasfi ÇELİK)
Psikiyatri 1 (Mücadele Erzengin)
Psikiyatri 2 (Mehmet Mert KORYÜREK)
Psikiyatri 3 (Türkan Doğan Özcan)
Psikiyatri 5 (Basri Köylü)
Psikolog Harun Kılıç
Psikolog Hasan İnce
Psikolog Semiha Karaasan
Semt Pol. Cildiye 1 (Esen ÇEŞME)
Semt Pol. Cildiye 4 (Özgül Muştu Koryürek)
Semt Pol. Cildiye 5 (Funda Kemeriz )
Semt Pol. Çocuk 1 (Başak ÖREL)
Semt Pol. Çocuk 2 (Erhan KIRLI)
Semt Pol. Çocuk 3 (Semra ARIBAŞ)
Semt Pol. Çocuk 4 (Esma CANSU MUTLU)
Semt Pol. Çocuk 5 (Serap MUTLU)
Semt Pol. Çocuk 6 (Songül YILDIRIM)
Semt Pol. Çocuk 7 (Murat KILIÇASLAN)
Semt Pol. Dahiliye 1(EROL ERKAN)
Semt Pol. Dahiliye 2 (Arif Hakan ÖNDER)
Semt pol. Dahiliye 4(İREM ÖNER)
Semt pol. Dahiliye 5(MUSTAFA TURGUT)
Semt Pol. Dahiliye 6 (Ramazan GÖKDEMİR)
Semt Pol. Dahiliye 7 Mahmut KARAKUZU
Semt pol. Dahiliye 9(MELTEM ARIDURU)
Semt Pol. FTR 2 (Ahmet KARAKOYUN)
Semt Pol. FTR 3 (Yakup Uğur İBİŞOĞLU)
Semt Pol. FTR 4 (Ayşın DEMİREL)
Semt Pol. FTR 5 (Semiha Ülkü GÜL)
Semt Pol. Göz 1 (Ahmet HAY)
Semt Pol. Göz 2 (Uğur Gürlevik)
Semt Pol. Göz 3 (Sibel Sipahioğlu)
Semt Pol. Göz 4 (Serkan Demiryürek)
Semt Pol. Göz 5 (Mehmet Atakan)
Semt Pol. Göz 6 (Tuğba Gençağa Atakan)
Semt Pol. Kardiyoloji 3 (İbrahim İZGÜ)
Semt Pol. Kardiyoloji 4 (Halil AKTAŞ)
Semt Pol. Kardiyoloji 5 (Pınar DOĞAN)
Semt Pol. Kbb 1 (Serkan KAYABAŞI)
Semt Pol. KBB 2 (Neslihan KUL)
Semt Pol. Kbb 3 (Serkan SALMAN)
Semt Pol. KBB 4 (İlhan KÜÇÜKKAYA)
Semt Pol. KBB 4 (S.Sadık BAŞERDEM)
Semt Pol. Üroloji 1 (Naci BATAK)
Semt Pol. Üroloji 3 (Mahir ÖZÇİFTÇİ)
Semt Pol. Üroloji 6 (Y.Emre Üçgül)
Semt Pol.Genel Cerrahi 2 (Necmi Karabece)
Semt pol.göz 7(MÜCAHİT ERMAN EMRE)
Semt pol.Ortopedi 1 (serdar ipek)
Semt pol.Ortopedi 2 (mustafa sönmez)
Semt pol.Ortopedi 3 (mehmet eren)
Semt pol.Ortopedi 4 (Ahmet demir)
Semt pol.Ortopedi 5(tolga koşar)
Semt pol.Ortopedi 6 (serkan güler)
Semt pol.Ortopedi 7(ali toprak)
Sosyal Hizmet
Toplum Ruh Sağlığı Merkezi
Üroloji 2 (Mehmet Akif Diri)
Üroloji 3 (Mahir Özçifçi)
Üroloji 4 (Serdar SAVAŞÇI)
Üroloji 6 (Yusuf Emre Üçgül)